№ п/п | Команда | Регион | Состав команды | Номер | Очки | Время | Штраф | Итого | M | MJ | MV | MSV | W | WJ | WV | WSV | X | XJ | XV | XSV |
1 | ОМЕГА | Москва | Калинин Олег, Юткин Сергей | 35 | 3400 | 23:47:15 | 0 | 3400 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | |
2 | Nike ACG | Московская обл. | Сысоев Павел, Кузьмина Александра | 82 | 3190 | 23:41:57 | 0 | 3190 | | | | | | | | | 1 | | | |
3 | Арена | Москва | Благов Александр, Сафронова Ирина | 127 | 2950 | 23:41:09 | 0 | 2950 | | | | | | | | | 2 | | | |
4 | Потеряйся (убеги) | Москва | Шведов Андрей, Гусятников Владимир | 38 | 2880 | 23:41:02 | 0 | 2880 | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | |
5 | Arena-CRAFT | Раменское-Красногорск | Бурлинова Анна, Леменчук Юлия | 68 | 2860 | 23:13:35 | 0 | 2860 | | | | | 1 | | | | | | | |
6 | Н.А.Р. - 1 | Н.Новгород | Королев Алексей, Шестаков Павел | 34 | 2790 | 23:51:24 | 0 | 2790 | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | |
7 | Rogaining.ru | Московская обл. - Н.Новгород | Якимов Александр, Барышников Сергей | 17 | 2780 | 23:54:21 | 0 | 2780 | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | |
8 | Chasing Daylight | Королёв-Москва | Ростовцев Артём, Степанов Андрей | 9 | 2750 | 23:39:32 | 0 | 2750 | 5 | | | | | | | | | | | |
9 | Chasing Daylight | Москва | Куров Сергей, Трощенко Алексей | 8 | 2750 | 23:41:00 | 0 | 2750 | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | |
10 | Голубые береты | Рязань | Бушуев Иван, Егоров Евгений | 29 | 2720 | 23:31:32 | 0 | 2720 | 7 | | | | | | | | | | | |
11 | X3M | Пермский край | Беклемышев Иван, Никитин Юрий | 21 | 2650 | 23:45:32 | 0 | 2650 | 8 | | | | | | | | | | | |
12 | Светлый Путь / ТК МАИ | Москва | Демещик Павел, Кашеварова Анастасия | 109 | 2590 | 23:34:27 | 0 | 2590 | | | | | | | | | 3 | | | |
13 | Улыбка | СПб-Москва | Галачьянц Юрий, Завьялов Владислав | 47 | 2590 | 23:39:43 | 0 | 2590 | 9 | | | | | | | | | | | |
14 | Golden Boys | Москва | Минаков Алексей, Комаров Сергей | 11 | 2440 | 23:27:23 | 0 | 2440 | 10 | | | | | | | | | | | |
15 | ОмскГазМяс | Омск | Семичев Игорь, Непша Евгений | 36 | 2430 | 23:55:10 | 0 | 2430 | 11 | | | | | | | | | | | |
16 | POLARTEAM.ru | Санкт-Петербург | Копелевич Александр, Фершалов Андрей | 54 | 2510 | 24:07:47 | 80 | 2430 | 12 | | 1 | | | | | | | | | |
17 | Искатель | Москва | Гуреев Борис, Авраменко Анна, Лопатин Николай | 116 | 2370 | 23:34:31 | 0 | 2370 | | | | | | | | | 4 | | | |
18 | ZuVa | Долгопрудный-Москва | Ванин Степан, Зузов Тимофей | 1 | 2270 | 23:46:06 | 0 | 2270 | 13 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | |
19 | ULTRA | Витебск(РБ)-Раменское | Звонцов Игорь, Корчагин Виктор | 55 | 2260 | 23:20:08 | 0 | 2260 | 14 | | 2 | | | | | | | | | |
20 | ОМЕГА-CRAFT | Фрязино-Москва | Марычева Алевтина, Тихонова Зоя | 74 | 2250 | 23:35:23 | 0 | 2250 | | | | | 2 | | | | | | | |
21 | Пупсики | Иваново | Соколов Роман, Гришаев Владимир | 41 | 2180 | 23:35:06 | 0 | 2180 | 15 | | | | | | | | | | | |
22 | Омск-1 | Омск | Рагозин Евгений, Паутов Сергей, Скуратович Марина | 120 | 2170 | 23:30:48 | 0 | 2170 | | | | | | | | | 5 | | 1 | |
23 | ЯкРум | Пермь | Якимов Виктор, Румянцев Иван | 64 | 2170 | 23:47:34 | 0 | 2170 | 16 | | 3 | | | | | | | | | |
24 | Н.А.Р. - 2 | Н.Новгород-Иваново | Творогова Ольга, Плис Людмила | 73 | 2160 | 23:47:21 | 0 | 2160 | | | | | 3 | | | | | | | |
25 | СилАр | Москва | Арзуманов Алексей, Сила-Новицкая Наталия | 98 | 2140 | 23:42:05 | 0 | 2140 | | | | | | | | | 6 | | | |
26 | ННГУ | Н.Новгород | Бареев Денис, Коновалова Дарья | 80 | 2130 | 23:00:39 | 0 | 2130 | | | | | | | | | 7 | 1 | | |
27 | Авант | Санкт-Петербург | Лисененков Александр, Емельянов Евгений | 50 | 2080 | 23:25:55 | 0 | 2080 | 17 | | 4 | 1 | | | | | | | | |
28 | ВАЗ-Тольятти | Тольятти-Самара | Жиров Владимир, Сынтин Сергей | 56 | 2060 | 23:37:08 | 0 | 2060 | 18 | | 5 | | | | | | | | | |
29 | БРМ | Иваново | Романов Владимир, Беляков Антон | 27 | 2050 | 21:57:14 | 0 | 2050 | 19 | | | | | | | | | | | |
30 | Rogaine-SPb | Санкт-Петербург | Комин Игорь, Озеров Алексей | 16 | 2030 | 23:47:31 | 0 | 2030 | 20 | | | | | | | | | | | |
31 | От Морозки | Москва | Сорокин Антон, Бережецкий Дмитрий | 37 | 2020 | 23:22:12 | 0 | 2020 | 21 | | | | | | | | | | | |
32 | Sunrise ART | Москва | Огрызков Алексей, Шаханов Александр, Гладышев Александр | 104 | 2000 | 22:51:47 | 0 | 2000 | | | | | | | | | 8 | | | |
33 | Звёздочка | Москва | Лукин Сергей, Комов Владимир, Молодчинин Андрей | 110 | 2000 | 23:46:33 | 0 | 2000 | 22 | | 6 | | | | | | | | | |
34 | Красный пингвин | СПб | Архипов Александр, Богданов Леонид | 59 | 1950 | 23:54:10 | 0 | 1950 | 23 | | 7 | | | | | | | | | |
35 | Тёплый Стан | Москва | Колесов Сергей, Рощин Роман | 46 | 1930 | 23:23:24 | 0 | 1930 | 24 | | | | | | | | | | | |
36 | Н.А.Р. - 3 | Н.Новгород | Додонов Евгений, Залесская Юлия | 122 | 1880 | 23:37:27 | 0 | 1880 | | | | | | | | | 9 | | 2 | |
37 | PARtisans | Пермь | Крюков Игорь, Левицкий Владимир | 49 | 1880 | 23:42:28 | 0 | 1880 | 25 | | 8 | 2 | | | | | | | | |
38 | Nike ACG / Троицк | Троицк | Субботина Светлана, Абрамова Наталья | 69 | 1860 | 23:33:08 | 0 | 1860 | | | | | 4 | | | | | | | |
39 | Кенга | Москва | Михеева Нина, Знаменщикова Ирина | 72 | 1860 | 23:39:14 | 0 | 1860 | | | | | 5 | | | | | | | |
40 | Резонанс | Москва | Кунцевич Александр, Прудкогляд Валерий, Шемятихин Дмитрий | 108 | 1850 | 23:21:38 | 0 | 1850 | 26 | | | | | | | | | | | |
41 | Пермь-интер | Пермь-Энергодар | Хоруженко Леонид, Шатров Юрий | 52 | 1810 | 23:59:13 | 0 | 1810 | 27 | | 9 | | | | | | | | | |
42 | Ударная | Дмитров | Табаков Михаил, Щепанюк Тадеуш | 63 | 1780 | 23:56:10 | 0 | 1780 | 28 | | 10 | | | | | | | | | |
43 | Точность | Пермь | Самойлов Алексей, Путилов Андрей | 62 | 1750 | 23:46:35 | 0 | 1750 | 29 | | 11 | | | | | | | | | |
44 | Абрис | Ивантеевка-Королев М | Андриевский Артем, Иванов Владимир | 22 | 1740 | 23:15:01 | 0 | 1740 | 30 | | | | | | | | | | | |
45 | Ау! | Москва | Степанов Вячеслав, Пшестанчик Ирина, Горячев Михаил | 114 | 1740 | 23:53:35 | 0 | 1740 | | | | | | | | | 10 | | | |
46 | VBR | Москва | Васильев Евгений, Бронников Кирилл, Рожков Денис | 105 | 1730 | 23:28:00 | 0 | 1730 | 31 | | | | | | | | | | | |
47 | Мираж | Зеленоград | Жуков Андрей, Киц Алексей, Капустян Наталья | 119 | 1730 | 23:36:33 | 0 | 1730 | | | | | | | | | 11 | | | |
48 | КрасЧер | Пермский край | Романов Игорь, Масиленис Андрей | 33 | 1720 | 23:46:13 | 0 | 1720 | 32 | | | | | | | | | | | |
49 | Карты в руки | Санкт-Петербург | Опалинская Алина, Веревкина Ирина | 71 | 1700 | 23:01:12 | 0 | 1700 | | | | | 6 | | | | | | | |
50 | Оле Лукойе | Москва | Жегусов Олег, Жегусов Владимир, Жегусов Ярослав | 106 | 1660 | 22:24:31 | 0 | 1660 | 33 | | | | | | | | | | | |
51 | Динамо-ФХ | Москва | Душкевич Виталий, Корнилов Александр | 51 | 1620 | 22:01:44 | 0 | 1620 | 34 | | 12 | 3 | | | | | | | | |
52 | Демоны Максвелла | Санкт-Петербург | Мишарев Василий, Рудин Ярослав | 30 | 1620 | 22:37:37 | 0 | 1620 | 35 | | | | | | | | | | | |
53 | Юнитекс | Москва-Фрязино | Никонов Михаил, Романов Александр | 48 | 1610 | 20:59:41 | 0 | 1610 | 36 | | | | | | | | | | | |
54 | SFS | Москва | Фоминов Яков, Аленцев Иван | 18 | 1580 | 23:41:12 | 0 | 1580 | 37 | | | | | | | | | | | |
55 | Прохор Петрович | Москва | Сорокин Илья, Гришин Дмитрий | 40 | 1550 | 23:28:36 | 0 | 1550 | 38 | | | | | | | | | | | |
56 | Ветераны ВДВ | Рязань | Ягодкин Геннадий, Елескин Владимир | 57 | 1550 | 23:32:24 | 0 | 1550 | 39 | | 13 | | | | | | | | | |
57 | Н.А.Р. - 4 | Н.Новгород | Глазырин Олег, Никулина Марина | 123 | 1550 | 23:55:28 | 0 | 1550 | | | | | | | | | 12 | | 3 | |
58 | Морские котики | Пермь | Скиндирёв Артём, Шопырев Иван | 4 | 1530 | 22:43:46 | 0 | 1530 | 40 | 2 | | | | | | | | | | |
59 | ННГУ | Н.Новгород | Щуров Алексей, Павлова Татьяна | 124 | 1520 | 23:48:28 | 0 | 1520 | | | | | | | | | 13 | | 4 | |
60 | Омега-ТМ | Москва | Шигаев Анатолий, Жукова Мария | 96 | 1510 | 23:41:56 | 0 | 1510 | | | | | | | | | 14 | | | |
61 | рокад | Москва | Рощин Сергей, Кадыров Данис | 53 | 1490 | 23:28:48 | 0 | 1490 | 41 | | 14 | 4 | | | | | | | | |
62 | Vegetable | Долгопрудный | Баинхараев Батр, Олюнин Николай | 19 | 1430 | 20:02:56 | 0 | 1430 | 42 | | | | | | | | | | | |
63 | Крокодилы | Пермь | Соколовская Евгения, Дрондина Мария | 65 | 1420 | 23:43:16 | 0 | 1420 | | | | | 7 | 1 | | | | | | |
64 | Н.А.Р. - 5 | Н.Новгород | Ворончихин Владимир, Векслер Юлия | 94 | 1380 | 23:26:12 | 0 | 1380 | | | | | | | | | 15 | | | |
65 | Пешеход | Красногорск-Троицк | Панкратов Александр, Богданов Борис | 61 | 1350 | 20:01:16 | 0 | 1350 | 43 | | 15 | | | | | | | | | |
66 | Саигакi | С-Пб | Дементьев Павел, Филипцов Илья | 42 | 1350 | 20:17:32 | 0 | 1350 | 44 | | | | | | | | | | | |
67 | АвантаЖ | Санкт-Петербург | Оноприенко Татьяна, Лисененкова Елена | 77 | 1350 | 23:26:15 | 0 | 1350 | | | | | 8 | | 1 | | | | | |
68 | CRAFT-Ориента | г.Фрязино | Ипполитов Михаил, Ушаков Роман | 10 | 1330 | 19:42:37 | 0 | 1330 | 45 | | | | | | | | | | | |
69 | О-клуб | Украина (Киев) | Летичевский Александр, Михайличенко Александр | 60 | 1320 | 23:30:13 | 0 | 1320 | 46 | | 16 | | | | | | | | | |
70 | Ас | Наро-Фоминск | Капоров Артем, Деев Сергей | 23 | 1320 | 23:47:11 | 0 | 1320 | 47 | | | | | | | | | | | |
71 | Безударная | Лобня-Москва | Виленц Дмитрий, Гаврик Сергей | 26 | 1350 | 24:02:55 | 30 | 1320 | 48 | | | | | | | | | | | |
72 | Призрак | Пермский край | Сыропятов Валерий, Талызин Игорь | 39 | 1400 | 24:07:18 | 80 | 1320 | 49 | | | | | | | | | | | |
73 | Клуб Фонд Участия | Москва | Вещикова Анастасия, Вещиков Анатолий | 91 | 1400 | 24:07:33 | 80 | 1320 | | | | | | | | | 16 | | | |
74 | Metafrax | Пермский край | Ушаков Николай, Рыданных Егор | 13 | 1310 | 23:00:16 | 0 | 1310 | 50 | | | | | | | | | | | |
75 | МаЯк | Московская обл. - Пермь | Якимова Татьяна, Маховик Ольга | 78 | 1310 | 23:39:49 | 0 | 1310 | | | | | 9 | | 2 | | | | | |
76 | Smart Action | Москва | Золотарев Константин, Золотарева Ксения | 83 | 1300 | 13:24:55 | 0 | 1300 | | | | | | | | | 17 | | | |
77 | Блик | Зеленоград | Евтюхин Михаил, Титова Татьяна | 86 | 1290 | 22:26:49 | 0 | 1290 | | | | | | | | | 18 | | | |
78 | Тоша и Зайка | Пермь | Завьялов Антон, Зайцева Анастасия | 81 | 1250 | 23:39:37 | 0 | 1250 | | | | | | | | | 19 | 2 | | |
79 | ПитСер | СПб-Сертолово | Ганьшина Надежда, Васильев Андрей | 97 | 1240 | 01:46:24 | 0 | 1240 | | | | | | | | | 20 | | | |
80 | МЮ | Раменское-Лыткарино | Привалов Владимир, Уханова Маргарита | 92 | 1240 | 13:25:10 | 0 | 1240 | | | | | | | | | 21 | | | |
81 | КФК-164 | Москва | Слепов Вячеслав, Слепова Елена | 121 | 1240 | 23:45:19 | 0 | 1240 | | | | | | | | | 22 | | 5 | 1 |
82 | Красные Шланги | Зеленоград | Кузьмин Евгений, Безручко Дмитрий | 58 | 1270 | 24:05:14 | 60 | 1210 | 51 | | 17 | | | | | | | | | |
83 | Апельсиновое настроен | Москва | Смирнова Юлия, Шишкина Ольга, Путилова Зоя | 111 | 1200 | 23:29:05 | 0 | 1200 | | | | | 10 | | | | | | | |
84 | Восточные сладости | Нижний Новгород | Козлов Алексей, Козлова Яна, Петухов Андрей | 115 | 1190 | 18:09:05 | 0 | 1190 | | | | | | | | | 23 | | | |
85 | Теке | СПб-Барнаул | Никифоренко Василий, Миничкин Тимофей | 45 | 1140 | 17:06:36 | 0 | 1140 | 52 | | | | | | | | | | | |
86 | Медвед | Москва | Караванов Сергей, Кулакова Юлия | 126 | 1100 | 23:42:20 | 0 | 1100 | | | | | | | | | 24 | | | |
87 | Братаны | Чернушка Пермский кр | Добрынин Андрей, Добрынин Павел | 2 | 1080 | 22:00:53 | 0 | 1080 | 53 | 3 | | | | | | | | | | |
88 | Семь вёрст - не крюк | Санкт-Петербург | Протопопов Глеб, Точанский Игорь | 44 | 1010 | 23:38:27 | 0 | 1010 | 54 | | | | | | | | | | | |
89 | Барсуки | Дедовск | Юрлов Максим, Русаков Никита | 25 | 1000 | 22:36:14 | 0 | 1000 | 55 | | | | | | | | | | | |
90 | Карабин | Дмитров | Кураков Сергей, Романцов Алексей, Романцова Ольга | 117 | 990 | 21:59:12 | 0 | 990 | | | | | | | | | 25 | | | |
91 | boojum | Ивантеевка | Афонин Денис, Торопов Сергей, Прокофьева Ольга | 113 | 960 | 20:22:34 | 0 | 960 | | | | | | | | | 26 | | | |
92 | Черное знамя | Москва | Хромов Александр, Мавлютова Светлана | 100 | 930 | 23:07:17 | 0 | 930 | | | | | | | | | 27 | | | |
93 | Заречье | - | Ананьев Александр, Игнатьков Антон | 125 | 930 | 23:42:11 | 0 | 930 | 56 | | | | | | | | | | | |
94 | Даже теряюсь | Зеленоград | Трунина Мария, Яловенко Александр | 88 | 830 | 23:29:26 | 0 | 830 | | | | | | | | | 28 | | | |
95 | Н.А.Р. | Н.Новгород | Минченко Татьяна, Анохина Галина | 93 | 800 | 23:30:58 | 0 | 800 | | | | | 11 | | | | | | | |
96 | Рубикон | Москва-Одинцово | Гарбук Сергей, Антипов Валерий, Фатеев Андрей | 101 | 770 | 23:30:21 | 0 | 770 | 57 | | | | | | | | | | | |
97 | Арена | Мытищи | Ямчук Игорь, Ямчук Дмитрий | 128 | 730 | 07:48:07 | 0 | 730 | 58 | | | | | | | | | | | |
98 | Уральцы | Свердловская обл. | Комин Константин, Конурина Анна | 99 | 730 | 21:58:09 | 0 | 730 | | | | | | | | | 29 | | | |
99 | Псевдоинтеллигенты | Москва | Филимонов Даниил, Капицына Яна, Свешников Петр | 112 | 810 | 24:10:45 | 110 | 700 | | | | | | | | | 30 | 3 | | |
100 | Несчастный случай | Зеленоград | Запруднова Анастасия, Гундина Ирина, Ильенкова Мария | 102 | 590 | 23:35:53 | 0 | 590 | | | | | 12 | | | | | | | |
101 | От Винта | Московская обл. | Щекунов Владимир, Персидский Николай, Трепыхалина Татьяна | 103 | 490 | 22:28:07 | 0 | 490 | | | | | | | | | 31 | 4 | | |
102 | Мямзики | Лыткарино | Рябов Олег, Агапов Кирилл | 5 | 470 | 03:48:03 | 0 | 470 | 59 | 4 | | | | | | | | | | |
103 | Подкустовые выползни | Москва | Кочетков Алексей, Любанский Анатолий, Азаркин Кирилл | 107 | 420 | 23:07:41 | 0 | 420 | 60 | | | | | | | | | | | |
104 | Просто божие коровки | Лыткарино | Давыдова Елизавета, Сухова Надежда | 67 | 350 | 03:53:38 | 0 | 350 | | | | | 13 | 2 | | | | | | |
105 | Медики | Лыткарино | Соболева Ольга, Рябова Наталья | 66 | 240 | 04:04:02 | 0 | 240 | | | | | 14 | 3 | | | | | | |
106 | Маринич и Ко | Лыткарино | Маринич Алексей, Короткова Мария | 79 | 230 | 03:00:15 | 0 | 230 | | | | | | | | | 32 | 5 | | |
107 | Nike ACG 2 | Москва | Тимохин Дмитрий, Демченко Александр | 84 | 3190 | 23:41:53 | 3190 | 0 | в/к | | | | | | | | | | | |
108 | ЖЖ | Москва-НН | Гаврилов Евгений, Домбровский Евгений | 31 | 2510 | 23:42:51 | 2510 | 0 | в/к | | | | | | | | | | | |
109 | O-TULA.TEAM | Тула | Савушкин Евгений, Ремонтов Владимир | 14 | 3300 | 22:09:13 | 3300 | 0 | в/к | | | | | | | | | | | |